
THE WATCH
- Seguidores
- 3
- PlayToEarn Score
- 00.00%
- Classificação PlayToEarn
- #1660120

Galeria
Sobre
Gráfico
Notícias
Prémios
Blockchains
0
0.00%PlayToEarn Score
1 / 7
Sobre THE WATCH
GOAL | DESTROY THE CORE
The Core is the heart of both teams' bases. Your Core is also where your units spawn. Destroy the enemy's Core first to win the game.
STRUCTURE | TAKE DOWN TURRETS
Turrets are dangerous structures that deal critical damages to enemy units. Turrets can move on different spots to secure strategic paths.
ACTION | USE POWERFUL BLOCKS
Blocks are special abilities to use on the battlefield. You can equip up to eleven unique Blocks in your Battle Deck. Build unique compositions and create your own strategies
STRATEGY | DOMINATE THE ENEMY
The Watch is all about making the right decisions at the right time. Make the difference, overthrow armies and climb your way up to the Alpha League.
PlayToEarn Score e gráfico de preço de THE WATCH
Preço do token
PlayToEarn Score
Últimas notícias de THE WATCH
Mostrar todas as notícias de THE WATCHMostrar tudo
Competitive Action RTS The Watch Launches in Alpha on the Epic Games Store
por Dragan

Ubisoft-Backed RTS The Watch Adds New Units, Features and More With Alpha Version 2
por Dragan
THE WATCH em Blockchains
Mais jogos blockchain como THE WATCH
Liga-te com
THE WATCH
EstadoDevelopment
Suporte de NFT Sim
Gratuito para jogarNFT required
Jogar para ganharCrypto
Suporte ao jogadorMultiplayer
PatrocinadoCriar anúncio






















